Ortsgruppen Vorstand

Print     

Obmann - Jakob Kogler

Obmann


Jakob Kogler

8832 Oberwölz, Kaiserbichl 1

Lehrling Landmaschinenmechaniker
Geb. 30.09.1998

0664/3690633
kogler_jaki@gmx.at
 

Obmann 1. Stv. - Sebastian Ertl

Obmann 1. Stv.


Sebastian Ertl

8832 Oberwölz, Krumegg 3

Lehrling Zimmerer
Geb. 16.08.1998

0664/1978170
sebi.ertl@gmx.at
 

Obmann 2. Stv. - Josef Priller

Obmann 2. Stv.


Josef Priller

8832 Oberwölz, Hinteregg 16

Lehrling Landmaschinentechniker
Geb. 04.05.1998

0664/1832775
josef.priller98@gmx.at
 

Leiterin - Claudia Berger

Leiterin


Claudia Berger

8832 Oberwölz, Salchau

Schülerin BAfEP
Geb. 13.08.2000

0681/81433942
claudia.berger2000@gmail.com
 

Leiterin 1. Stv. - Felia Haas

Leiterin 1. Stv.


Felia Haas

8832 Oberwölz, Stadt 1

Schülerin BORG Murau
Geb. 17.09.2000

0664/73347343
felia.haas@gmail.com
 

Leiterin 2. Stv.


Christina Ertl

8832 Oberwölz, Krumegg 3

Restaurantfachfrau
Geb. 11.10.1999

0664/9173407
chrisiertl2@gmail.com
 

Kassier - Markus Fixl

Kassier


Markus Fixl

8832 Oberwölz, Hinteregg 31

Lehrling Elektriker
Geb. 25.10.1998

0664/3552182
markusfixl@gmx.at
 

Kassier 1. Stv. - Julian Krenn

Kassier 1. Stv.


Julian Krenn

8832 Oberwölz, Hinteregg 9

Zimmerer
Geb. 05.03.1999

0660/3552590
julian.krenn99@gmail.com
 

Schriftführer/in - Carina Petz

Schriftführer/in


Carina Petz

8832 Oberwölz, Kaiserbichl

Schülerin Hbla Murau
Geb. 30.09.1999

0664/4133609
carinapetz@gmx.at
 

Schriftführer 1. Stv. - Christina Fixl

Schriftführer 1. Stv.


Christina Fixl

8832 Oberwölz, Hinteregg 31

Schülerin Agrar HAK Althofen
Geb. 23.09.2002

0664/1656107
chrisi.fixl@gmail.com
 

Pressereferent - Sarah Fixl

Pressereferent


Sarah Fixl

8832 Oberwölz, Bromach 98

Schülerin BAfEP
Geb. 08.05.2000

0664/3065242
sarahfixl2000@gmail.com
 

Pressereferent Stv. - Tanja Bogensperger

Pressereferent Stv.


Tanja Bogensperger

8832 Oberwölz, Bromach 97

Schülerin
Geb. 08.02.2001

0664/2798296
tanjabogensperger4@gmail.com
 

Sportreferent - Thomas Geißler

Sportreferent


Thomas Geißler

8832 Oberwölz, Sonnleiten 97

Lehrling Landmaschinentechniker
Geb. 23.06.2000

0664/5117709
thomas.geissler9@gmx.at
 

Sportreferent Stv. - Lukas Reiter

Sportreferent Stv.


Lukas Reiter

8832 Oberwölz, Salchau 19

Forstadjunkt
Geb. 22.07.1997

0664/9512581
l.reiter@stift-klosterneuburg.at
 

Agrarkreisreferent - Matthias Bachlinger

Agrarkreisreferent


Matthias Bachlinger

8832 Oberwölz, Untere Schütt 21

KFZ- Techniker
Geb. 18.07.1999

0664/4026376
matthias.bachlinger@gmail.com
 




Termine
02. - 03.03.2019
Faschingsliedertafel
04.03.2019
Faschingrennen
16.03.2019
Landjugendtreff
19. - 21.04.2019
Osterwochenende